APPETIZERS
App Hummus Dip
$9.36
App Baba Ghanouj-Roasted Eggplant
$9.36
App Mohamara Dip
$12.48
App Tzatziki Dip
$10.40
App Labne (Yogurt Past) With Zaatar
$10.40
Large Humus
$13.52
Large Baba
$13.52
App Tabouli Salad
$10.40
App Middle Eastern Salad
$10.40
App Greek Fries
$9.36
App Grape Leaves Meat (5)
$8.32
App Grape Leaves V (5)
$5.20
App Falafel Balls (4) With Tahini Sauce
$8.00
App Stuffed Kibbe Ball (2)
$9.36
App Saganaki Traditional Oooph
$13.52
App Baked Spinach Pie
$4.16App Spanakopita
$9.36App Garlic Potatoes
$7.28App Lemon Potatoes
$7.28App Foul Medames
$10.40
App Shawarma Chicken Over Hummus
$15.60
App Shawarma Lamb Over Hummus
$17.68Kibbe Nayeh Lebanese National Dish
$26.00
App Feta Cheese Salad
$9.36App Cauliflower Casserole
$10.40App Calamari
$14.56
App Moujadara
$10.40App Assorted Cheese Cigars (4)
$8.32
App Garlic Sauce Appetizer
$8.32
Hawawashi
$12.47App Meza For (2)
$31.20
App Meza For (4)
$52.00
App Meza For (6)
$83.20Buffalo Wings (6)
$11.44
Sweet Potatoe Fries
$7.28
SANDWICHES
Gyro On Pita
$12.47Falafel Vegetarian Sandwich
$10.40Beef Souvlaki Sandwich
$13.52Lamb Souvlaki Cubes Sandwich
$13.52Humus Tabouli On Pita
$10.40Shawarma On Pita
$10.40Shish Tawook Chicken On Pita
$10.40Kafta Sandwich
$11.44Chicken On A Bun
$13.51Fish Sandwich (Tilapia)
$17.68Cheese Burger
$14.56Shawarma On Pita Special
$15.60Shish Tawook Chicken On Pita Combo
$15.60Aladdin Halal Smash Burger
$15.59Comes With Fries And Can Of Soda

Cheeseburger No Sides
$11.44Greek Burger
$12.48Only Aladdin Halal Smash Burger
$11.44
SALAD PLATTERS
House Salad ( No Feta Cheese)
$9.99Greek Salad With Feta Cheese & Pita
$0.00Gyro Over Greek Salad
$0.00Healthy Tabbouleh Salad
$0.00Gyro Over H/Tabouli Salad
$0.00Healthy Middle Eastern Salad
$0.00Gyro Over Middle Eastern Salad
$0.00Marinated Shawarma Salad
$18.72Grape Leaves Platter Meat (5)
$18.72Grape Leaves Platter Veggie (5)
$18.72Kibbe Platter(2)
$20.80Veggie Sampler
$18.72Falafel (4) Over Greek Salad
$17.68Grilled Shrimp Over Greek Salad
$19.76Spanakopita Over Greek Salad
$16.64Kafta Kabob Over Salad
$17.68Dinner Trio-Moujadara, Middle Eastern Salad And Spinach Pie
$15.99Grilled Fresh Salmon Over Salad
$22.88Low Carb Meal Over Salad
$23.92Fattoush Salad
$0.00Fattoush Salad With Gyro
$0.00Horitiaki Salad
$0.00Horiatiki Salad With Gyro
$0.00Beef Kabob Over Salad
$23.92Chicken Kabob Over Salad
$21.84Lamb Kabob Over Salad
$23.92Mahi Mahi Over Salad
$22.88Caesor Salad
$0.00
DINNER PLATTERS
Gyro platter
$19.76Lebanese gyro platter
$20.80Kabob Platter
$27.04Chicken Kabob Platter
$24.96
Lamb Kabob Platter
$30.16Kafta Kabob(3) Dinner
$23.92Deluxe Kabob Platter
$34.32Shrimp Kabob Platter
$24.96Blackened Grilled Mahi Mahi
$24.96Dinner Tilapia Fish
$22.88Dinner Grilled Salmon
$26.00Grilled Lamb Chops Dinner
$36.40Lamb Shank
$26.00Dinner Emily Special
$20.80Falafel Platter(5)
$18.72Mediterranean Chicken
$21.84Chicken over Rotini Pasta
$22.88Deluxe Shawarma Platter
$28.08Bbq Chicken
$22.88Dinner Moussaka
$19.76Zaatar Grilled Chicken
$22.88Mini Deluxe
$29.12Boss Shawarma Special
$23.92Mashawi for 2
$36.40Mashawi for 4
$72.80Mashawi for 6
$109.20Special Moroccan Dish
$31.19
WRAPS
DRINKS
Dine in soda
$4.00Frozen mint lemonade
$6.24Hibiscus Tea
$6.00Take Out Drink
$2.75Kids Drink
$2.08Bottled soda
$3.64Pot of tea
$8.31Cup of coffee or tea
$3.99Expresso
$3.64Cafe con leche
$5.20Ice Latte
$5.20Cappuccino
$5.20Chai Latte
$5.99Turkish Coffee
$3.64San Pellegrino
Sold OutPerrier
$3.64Bottled water
$2.60Can Soda
$3.00Apple Juice
$3.12San Pellegrino
$6.99
DESSERTS
EXTRA/ADD-ONS
Xtra Pita
$1.04Xtra dressing
$0.75Xtra tzatziki
$0.99Xtra Tahini
$0.75Xtra garlic
$0.75Xtra feta cheese
$1.04Xtra hot sauce
$0.72Xtra olives
$1.04Monkey dish turnips
$2.08Monkey dish olives
$3.99Monkey dish garlic
$3.12Monkey Dish Hot Sauce
$2.08Single chicken
$3.12Single grape leaves veggie
$1.04Single grape leaves meat
$1.25Single ball falafel
$1.77Single kibbe
$4.16Piece of any seafood
$10.39Feta Monkey Dish
$2.60Xtra Pepperoncini
$1.04Monkey Dish Pepperoncini
$2.08Dozen Of Grape Leaves Meat
$15.13Labne Monkey Dish
$3.12
